Стимулирующие и поддерживающие

График проведения
стимулирующих занятий

2020/2021 учебный год

II полугодие

 

 

Предмет

Каб

Дни недели

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

Дудко Т.В.

Русский язык

29

 

 

 

 

 

15.00 15.45

 

Пархоменко Н.В.

Русский язык

 

 

 

14.00 14.45

 

 

 

 

Первая А. А.

Русский язык

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.00-10.30

Скипская А.А

Русский язык

37

 

 

16.50 17.35

 

 

 

 

Дорош Н.Л.

Белорусский язык

 

 

 

14.00

14.45

 

 

 

 

Нистюк Е. И.

Белорусский язык

 

 

 

12.00

12.45

 

 

 

 

Ильюшина А.Л.

Белорусский язык

 

 

15.00

15.45

 

 

 

 

Селицкая Е.Ч.

Белорусский язык

 

 

 

14.00 14.45

 

 

 

 

Каразей Р.В.

Английский язык

 

42

13.30-14.15

 

 

 

 

 

Войтеховская О.А.

Английский язык

43

 

 

 

14.00-14.45

 

 

Трифонова И.В.

Английский язык

20

 

 

 

14.00

14.45

 

 

Быковский В.В.

Английский язык

 

35а

 

 

 

 

16.00

16.45

 

Колесник О.М.

Английский язык

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

15.45

 

 

Якубовская О.Н.

Английский язык

40

15.25

16.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дубовская Н.А.

Английский язык

39

 

 

14.00

14.45

 

 

 

 

Валаханович Т.Н.

Немецкий язык

29а

15.15

16.00

 

 

 

 

 

Круглик О.И.

Английский язык

 

 

 

 

14.00-14.45

 

 

Быковская Е.Л.

Английский язык

 

 

 

13.00 13.45

 

 

 

 

Велють В.В.

Английский язык

37

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

15.45

 

 

 

Предмет

Каб

Дни недели

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

Харитон В.В.

Математика

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.00
11.00

Тюхай Н.Е.

Математика

 

 

 

 

15.00 15.45

 

 

 

Высоцкая Н.В.

Математика

22

 

 

14.00
14.45

 

 

 

 

Губаш А.И.

Математика

33

 

 

 

 

 

15.00
15.45

 

Кисицкая Н.В.

Математика

33

 

 

15.00
15.45

 

 

 

 

Жукалова Т.Н.

 

математика

 

 

 

 

14.00-14.45

 

 

 

Гладкая Т.Г.

Физика

34

 

 

 

16.00

16.45

 

 

 

Сидоренко И.В.

Физика

34

14.30

15.15

 

 

 

 

 

Сечко И.Б.

Химия

36

 

 

 

 

 

15.00
15.45

 

Зубович И.Б.

Биология

30а

14.30

15.15

 

 

 

 

 

Матусевич И.В.

Биология география

 

 

15.00 15.45

 

 

 

 

Гринкевич В.В.

География

 

 

15.00 15.45

 

 

 

 

Куликовский А.Э.

Информатика

44

 

 

16.50
17.35

 

 

 

Абражей Н.А.

Информатика

45

15.25
16.10

 

 

 

 

 

Шамко Н.Н.

История

23

 

 

 

 

 

14.00
14.45

 

Мальчевская М.М.

История

25

 

 

 

 

 

14.00 14.45

 

Дзержинская Т.И.

История

25

 

 

 

 

16.00
16.45

 

 

 

Всё нужное - просто, всё сложное - не нужно